RESULTATER - LØPSKARUSELL 2020 Bilderesultat for runner



Onsdag 14. OKTOBER

28 deltakere

Jenter født 2017 400 m

Olivia Elvekrok

Jenter født 2014

Thea R.Furuheim   27,14  (3 km)

Jenter født 2013

Malin Langtangen   27,03
Alma Herland  27,03

Jenter født 2011

Emma Lønn Solbakken   8,37  (1,5 km)
Henriette Olsvik Svendsen   11,46  (1,5 km)

Jenter født 2008

Selma Lønn Solbakken   19,55  (3 km)
Amalie Brattli Skolem   20,30  (3 km)

Gutter født 2016

Sander Brovold  400 m
Isak Herland  400 m

Gutter født 2015

Samuel Elvekrok   12,50  (1,5 km)
Didrik Johansen  400 m

Gutter født 2013

Aksel Haga Glenne   20,00   (3 km)
Patrick Jablonski   6,07   (1,5 km)

Gutter født 2011

Daniel Brattli Skolem   9,22  (1,5 km)
Fredrik Jablonski    7,07   (1,5 km)

Gutter født 2010

Truls R.Furuheim   19,08   (3 km)
Mohammed Jamal Mohamed   19,06  (3 km)

Gutter født 2008

Fredrik Gurrik   20,28   (3 km)
Leander Rønningen   14,47
Jonathan Elvekrok   20,26

Gutter født 2007

Magnus R.Furuheim   16,05  (3 km)

Gutter født 2001

Isak Gurrik  16.00

Menn senior

Thomas Furuheim  16,04
Terje Glenne  20,02
Radoslaw Jablonski   14,30
Amund Langtangen   27,15
Martin Skolem  19,12



Onsdag 21. OKTOBER

19 deltakere

Jenter født 2017

Olivia Elvekrok 400m

Jenter født 2016

Aurora Metcalfe 400m

Jenter født 2015

Jenny Kjølstad Storø 400 m

Jenter født 2014

Thea R.Furuheim 26,49 3 km

Jenter født 2013

Malin Langtangen 26,49

Jenter født 2008

Selma Lønn Solbakken 19,42

Damer senior

Anja Langtangen 26,52

Gutter født 2016

Sander Brovold 400m

Gutter født 2015

Samuel Elvekrok 400m

Gutter født 2013

Aksel Glenne 20,12 3 km

Gutter født 2010

Isak Elvekrok 20,22

Gutter født 2008

Jonatan Elvekrok 20,11

Gutter født 2007

Magnus R. Furuheim 17,12

Gutter født 2001

Isak Gurrik 15,55

Menn senior 3 km

Kristian Dahl 11,59

Andreas Dahl 12,15

Terje Glenne 20,15

Espen Elvekrok 20,24

Amund Langtangen 26,52



Onsdag 28. OKTOBER

33 deltakere

Jenter født 2017
Olivia Elvekrok 400m

Jenter født 2014
Thea R.Furuheim 31,09 3 km

Jenter født 2013
Alma Herland 22,50 3 km
Malin Langtangen 31,07

Jenter født 2011
Henriette O.Svendsen 7,49 1,5km
Emma L.Solbakken 7,49

Jenter født 2010
Linnea Langtangen 37,32
Mathea S.T.Skaug 37,32

Damer senior
Anja Langtangen 31,17
Mariann Solberg 22,52

Gutter født 2016
Sander Brovold 400m
Isak Herland 7,54 1,5 km

Gutter født 2015
Didrik Johansen 8,00
Samuel Elvekrok 9,15

Gutter født 2013
Aksel H.Glenne 21,16 3 km

Gutter født 2011
Anders Å.Kjennerud 15,48
Martin Å. Kjennerud 7,24 1,5 km
Fredrick Jablonski 14,43 3 km

Gutter født 2010
Isak Elvekrok 19,10
Truls R.Furuheim 19,02

Gutter født 2008
Jonathan Elvekrok 21,01
Fredrik Gurrik 21.37
Leander Rønningen 14,46

Gutter født 2007
Magnus R.Furuheim 17,12

Gutter født 2006
Elias Rønningen 14,20

Menn senior
Øyvind Svendsen 1,5 km
Trond Rønningen 14,34
Kristian Dahl 11,34
Andreas Dahl 11,47
Radoslaw Jablonski 14,44
Ronny Gjelstad 15,44
Terje Glenne 21,18
Amund Langtangen 31,17


ONSDAG 4.NOVEMBER

37 deltakere


Jenter født 2017 400m
Olivia Elvekrok

Jenter født 2016
Aurora Metcalfe

Jenter født 2014 1,5 km
Mari Svendsen 7,57
Thea R.Furuheim 18,58

Jenter født 2013 3 km
Alma Herland 19,31
Malin Langtangen 19,49

Jenter født 2011 1,5 km
Margrete P.Walderhaug 9,26
Henriette Svendsen 7,55

Jenter født 2008
Selma Lønn Solbakken 18,58
Lizzi Wike Mikkelsen 26,15

Damer senior
Anja Langtangen 22.00 3 km
Trude Kjennerud 6,23 1,5 km
Lene Walderhaug 9,27 1,5 km

Gutter født 2016
Sander Brovold
Isak Herland 11,53 1,5 km

Gutter født 2015
Didrik Johansen 8,12

Gutter født 2013
Aksel Haga Glenne 19,50 3 km

Gutter født 2012
Nicolai Sundby 19,44

Gutter født 2011
Anders Å.Kjennerud 15,41 3 km
Martin Å.Kjennerud 7,57 1,5 km

Gutter født 2010
Truls R.Furuheim 17,04
Markus H.Glenne 16,59
Isak Elvekrok 19,03

Gutter født 2008
Jonathan Elvekrok 19,02
Fredrik Gurrik 20,51
Leander Rønningen 13,20

Gutter født 2007
Magnus R.Furuheim 16,09

Gutter født 2006
Elias Rønningen 13,10

Gutter født 2001
Isak Gurrik 15,04

Menn senior
Amund Langtangen 19,49
Petter Kjennerud 15,40
Terje Glenne 19,11
Ronny Gjelstad 15,28
Thomas Furuheim 17,05
Trond Rønningen 14,12
Andreas Dahl 11,49
Kristian H.Dahl 11,23

Levert av IdrettenOnline