RESULTATER POENGLANGRENN 2016


Poenglangrenn 27.01.2016

Jenter født 2013
Alma Sofie Herland


Jenter født 2011

Aurora Åsberg

Emma Natalie L.Solbakken

Jenter født 2010

Emma Kofstad

Jenter født 2008

Henrikke Nyheim 26,33

Signe Grønseth

Selma Lønn Solbakken

Signe Eikenæs

Erle Goverud-Holm

Hermine Feiring Smedaas 14,59

Jenter født 2007

Mia Iselin Andreassen

Alexandra Weberg Landvik

Jenter født 2005

Hanne Matilde Norby

Emma Felisia Kjennerud

Gutter født 2013

Aksel Haga Glenne

Gutter født 2011

Mads Andreassen

Nilas Andreassen

Gutter født 2010

Truls R.Furuheim

Markus Haga Glenne

Isak Elvekrok

Sondre Nyheim

Aksel Nyheim

Niklas Knoff Madvig

Gutter født 2009

Mathias Thorsen

Gutter født 2008

Jonatan Elvekrok

Oskar Nyheim

Jonas Kofstad

Gutter født 2007

Ole Kristian Sjue

Joakim Hannevold

Even Toft

Magnus R.Furuheim

Håkon Thorsen

Adrian Kjennerud

Simon Haugen

Gutter født 2006

Håkon Fleicher 12,30

Simon Lie

Isaac Haugen

Gutter født 2005

Mathias Solli Bruerberg 20,05

Gullik Eikenæs

Patrick Lie 19,29

Sigurd Toft

Sivert Thorsen

Tor Patrick Fuglesang

Stian Andre Olsen

Gutter født 2004

Mats Kihle Lie

Mats Andre Goverud Dahl

Gutter født 2003

Sondre Lindås Brennseter 12,23

Ola Gabriel Nordby 14,07

Gutter født 2002

Fredrik Formo

Gutter født 2001

Sigurd Måge Karlsen 11,14

Isak Gurrik 14,19

Menn senior

  • Knut Skjeldal 11,23



Poenglangrenn 20.01.2016

Jenter født 2013

Alma Sofie Herland

Jenter født 2011

Anine F.Lie

Lykke Storhaug

Aurora Åsberg

Emma Natalie L.Solbakken

Silje Sollie Bruerberg

Jenter født 2010

Josefine Sundby

Emma Kofstad

Jenter født 2009

Sara Emilie Gausen

Helena Larsen

Daniella Hallberg Kolstad

Jenter født 2008

Helene Kopstad Hansen

Ida Lian Vestskogen

Henrikke Nyheim

Selma Lønn Solbakken

Malin Vlieger

Erle Goverud-Holm

Jenter født 2007

Mia Iselin Andreassen

Thea Sofie Gausen

Alexandra Weberg Landvik

Alina Larsen

Jenter født 2005

Hanne Mathilde Nordby 21,28

Lisbeth Roso

Neyah Vlieger

Jenter født 2004

Anne Marie Rustad

Mina Engen Herland

Tirild Kjærland

Karine Gulbrandsen

Jenter født 2002

Lovis Vlieger

Gutter født 2012

Nicolai Sundby

Gutter født 2011

Mads Andreassen

Nilas Andreassen

Gutter født 2010

Truls R.Furuheim

Markus Haga Glenne

Isak Elvekrok

Sondre Nyheim

Aksel Nyheim

Gutter født 2009

Mathias Thorsen

Ludvig Sveen Larsen 32,40

Gutter født 2008

Fredrik Gurrik

Jonatan Elvekrok

Martin Haugen Solheim

Mikael Åshøy

Oskar Nyheim

Jonas Kofstad

Gutter født 2007

Linus Bråtho

Ole Kristian Sjue

Even Toft

Magnus R.Furuheim

Karl Magnus Rustad

Sebastian Jacobsen

Niclas Tallakstad Lie

Håkon Thorsen

Henrik Nordby Pettersen 26,30

Carl-Erik Lian Hvamb

Gutter født 2006

Dennis Grinde Austad

Håkon Fleischer 12,57

Simon Lie

Eivind Roso

Daniel Stubben

Gutter født 2005

Didrik Kjennerud 29,20

Sigurd Toft

Noah Lian Vestskogen

Sivert Thorsen

Sander Stubben

Stian Andre Olsen 28,40

Simon Kalager

Anders Kalager

Gutter født 2004

Martin Kleppan

Markus Andre Jacobsen

Mats Kihle Lie

Mats Andre Goverud Dahl

Gutter født 2003

Sondre Lindås Brennseter 12,30

Ola Gabriel Nordby 12,32

Gutter født 2001

Isak Gurrik 12,24

Menn senior

Knut Skjeldal 20,57

2 runder

Thorleif Rustad 32,32

3 runder



Poenglangrenn 13.1.16

Jenter født 2011

Anine F.Lie

Aurora Åsberg

Henriette Olsvik Svendsen

Emma Nathalie Lønn Solbakken

Silje Solli Bruerberg

Jenter født 2010

Josefine Sundby

Caroline Pareliussen

Jenter født 2009

Malin Sundhaug Olsen

Nora Lindås Brennseter

Helena Larsen

Daniella Hallberg Kolstad

Jenter født 2008

Helene Kopstad Hansen

Ida Lian Vestskogen

Signe Grønseth

Selma Lønn Solbakken

Signe Eikenæs

Erle Goverud-Holm

Jenter født 2007

Mia Iselin Andreassen

Alexandra Weberg Landvik

Alina Larsen

Jenter født 2005

Leonora Åsberg

Malin Hallberg Brekke

Andrea Hannevold

Jenter født 2004

Agnete Gurrik

Anne Marie Rustad

Mina Engen Herland

Tirild Kjærland

Gutter født 2013

Aksel Haga Glenne

Gutter født 2012

Nicolai Sundby

Gutter født 2011

Martin Kjennerud

Magnus Kjennerud

Mads Andreassen

Nilas Andreassen

Gutter født 2010

Truls R.Furuheim

Markus Haga Glenne

Gutter født 2009

Mathias Thorsen

Gutter født 2008

Martin Haugen Solheim

William Pareliussen

Gutter født 2007

Linus Bråtho

Even Toft

Magnus R.Furuheim

Karl Magnus Rustad

Filip Hermansen

Sebastian Jacobsen

Niclas Tallakstad Lie

Håkon Thorsen

Henrik Nordby Pettersen 5,31 (Kort løype)

Carl-Erik Lian Hvamb

Simon Kalager 28,48

Gutter født 2006

Dennis Grinde Austad

Håkon Fleischer 12,12

Simon Lie

Gutter født 2005

Mathias Solli Bruerberg

Magnus Formo

Filip Kopstad Hansen

Gullik Eikenæs

Didrik Kjennerud

Patrick Lie

Mathias Pareliussen

Sigurd Toft 15,30

Noah Lian Vestskogen 18,35

Sivert Thorsen

Gutter født 2004

Martin Kleppan

Gutter født 2003

Sondre Lindås Brennseter 14,00

Gutter født 2002

Fredrik Formo

Sondre Weseth 9,08

Gutter født 2001

Sigurd Måge Karlsen 12,30

Levert av IdrettenOnline