RESULTATER - LØPSKARUSELL 2018 Bilderesultat for runner


Onsdag 11.oktober

Jenter født 2015 
Cornelia Feiring Smedaas

Jenter født 2014 
Thea Furuheim

Jenter født 2010 
Selma Isaksdatter Løken

Jenter født 2008 
Hermine Feiring Smedaas   16,39

Damer senior 
Stine Feiring Olsen   15,08
Marit Gran Haga   17,36


Gutter født 2016 
Felix Bråto

Gutter født 2013 
Aksel Haga Glenne   23,35

Gutter født 2010 
Truls R.Furuheim   6,10 (1,5km)
Markus Haga Glenne   17,35
Patrick J. Nagel Gjelstad  5,58 (1,5km)

Gutter født 2008 
Leander Rønningen   13,18

Gutter født 2007 
Magnus R.Furuheim   5,35 (1,5km)
Karl Magnus Rustad   5,20 (1,5km)
Vetle A. Nagel Gjelstad   5,20 (1,5km) 
Oskar Feiring Sollid   13,27
Åsmund F. Grøthe   17,08

Gutter født 2006 
Håkon Fleischer   10,24
Henrik Førsund Njøten   14,12

Gutter født 2003 
Ola Gabriel Nordby   17,07


Menn Senior 
Terje Glenne   23,38
Ronny Nagel Gjelstad   14,40
Erik Aase   16,57
Per J. Grøthe   17,47



Onsdag 17.oktober

Jenter født 2015
Cornelia Feiring Smedaas

Jenter født 2014
Thea Furuheim
Karoline H.Kolstad

Jenter født 2011
Anine F. Lie           7,42  1,5 km
Helene Førsund Njøten

Jenter født 2009
Daniella H. Kolstad          6,42   1,5 km
Kornelia Miklunait          7,22   1,5 km

Jenter født 2008
Hermine Feiring Smedaas     15,58   3 km

Damer senior
Christine Helgerud     16,00    3 km
Stine Feiring Olsen     15,59    3 km


Gutter født 2014
Nicolai H.Kolstad

Gutter født 2013
Aksel Haga Glenne      8,58    1,5 km

Gutter født 2010
Markus Haga Glenne       6,10   1,5 km
Patrick J.Nagel Gjelstad   6,12   1,5 km
Aksel Feiring Sollid          5,23   1,5 km

Gutter født 2008
Leander Rønningen        14,34   3 km
Fredrik Gurrik                    6,09   1,5 km

Gutter født 2007
Even Toft                           13,17   3 km
Magnus R.Furuheim            5,58   1,5 km
Karl Magnus Rustad            5,06   1,5 km
Niklas Tallakstad Lie            7,33   1,5 km
Aron Mathiesen Askim       10,41   3 km
Vetle A. Nagel Gjelstad        5,16   1,5 km
Oskar Feiring Sollid             13,13   3 km

Gutter født 2006
Henrik Førsund Njøten        13,50   3 km

Gutter født 2003
Ola Gabriel Nordby             15,50   3 km

Menn senior
Thorleif Rustad                    12,25   3 km
Terje Glenne                          8,59    1,5 km
Fredrik Smedaas Johnson    14,14   3 km
Per J. Grøthe                         18,35    3 km

Onsdag 24.oktober

Jenter født 2014 
Thea Furuheim 

Jenter født 2011 
Anine F.Lie   7.34
Helene Førsund Njøten    

Damer senior 
Christine Helgerud   16,12   3 km
Marit Gran Haga   7,55   1,5 km 

Gutter født 2013 
Aksel Haga Glenne   7,54   1,5 km 

Gutter født 2010 
Markus Haga Glenne   16,33   3 km
Patrick J.Nagel Gjelstad   6,43   1,5 km
Iver M.Askim   12,49   3 km 

Gutter født 2008 
Leander Rønningen   13,42   3 km
Fredrik Gurrik   18,10   3 km 

Gutter født 2007 
Magnus R.Furuheim   6,05   1,5 km
Karl Magnus Rustad   4,59   1,5 km
Vetle A.Nagel Gjelstad   5,25   1,5 km
Oskar Feiring Sollid   12,42   3 km
Aron Mathisen Askim   10,20   3 km
Tobias Rønningen   15,14   3 km 

Gutter født 2006 
Håkon Fleischer   10,17   3 km
Henrik Førsund Njøten   13,52   3 km 

Gutter født 2001 
Isak Gurrik   13,35   3 km 

Menn senior 3 km 
Terje Glenne   16,34
Ronny Nagel Gjelstad   14,18
Per J. Grøthe   18,03
Trond Rønningen   12,39
Thomas Rønningen   11,55

Levert av IdrettenOnline